GENEALOGIE


11813 individus, 4736 familles, 2703 patronymes et 1269 lieux.
Dernière mise à jour : 26 mai 2024

LISTE DES INHUMATIONS

AGIS Anne05/08/1707Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
AMIOT Pierre29/12/1715Francheville 61570 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
ANDRÉ Nicole25/12/1696Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ARNON Louis15/02/1679Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Jeanne01/03/1673Lecey 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERTIN Anne02/10/1683Anrosey 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERTIN Elisabeth22/09/1683Anrosey 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERTIN Françoise14/11/1688Anrosey 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERTIN Jean07/02/1709Anrosey 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERTIN Paul13/10/1690Anrosey 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERTOT Jean10/08/1631Piepape 52190 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUVIGNE François12/05/1671Heuilley‑le‑Grand 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BACQUET Marguerite30/03/1709Chalautre‑la‑Petite 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
BAILLIF André12/04/1733Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Claude01/08/1708Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Françoise07/11/1736Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Jean19/01/1678Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Louise20/01/1746Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Mammès20/05/1692Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARBIER Didière16/06/1692Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Anne25/08/1682Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Pierre16/02/1680Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Pierre19/01/1709Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BASSOT Claude Nicolas11/02/1773Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BATAILLE Colombe18/01/1706Sergines 89140 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Nicolas27/11/1731Dammartin‑sur‑Meuse 52140 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAULARD Louis08/04/1788Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAULARD Marianne10/06/1770Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAULARD X23/04/1773Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEDEL François17/08/1710Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEGUINOT Gilles29/01/1709Cohons 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BELLAMY Louise18/11/1691Villebéon 77710 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
BERGER Jean29/04/1714Chalautre‑la‑Petite 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
BERGER Tanche11/07/1720Troyes 10000 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BERNARD Claude02/11/1733Hautevelle 70800 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BEUILLARD Claudine27/04/1685Anrosey 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEZY Jean Baptiste12/02/1689Charmes 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEZY Jeanne04/11/1720Langres 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BLANCHET Catherine06/02/1697Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BLANCHET Marguerite03/03/1711Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BLANCHON Anne09/05/1689Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON Anne10/09/1696Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON Anne04/09/1703Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON Esme30/04/1694Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON G.05/09/1719Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON Marguerite13/11/1728Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON X17/12/1699Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON X03/05/1701Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON X10/11/1701Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHOT Elisabeth06/02/1700Coiffy‑le‑Haut 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BLONDEL Nicolas31/03/1714Troyes 10000 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOE Jean07/02/1704Notre‑Dame‑du‑Bois 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
BONNELET Simone06/09/1702Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOUCHETTE Geneviève Anne05/04/1921Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOULANGER Françoise02/03/1742Rozières‑sur‑Mouzon 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BOURDILLON Louis02/12/1755Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Louise16/02/1743Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURGOIN Catherine25/07/1739Saulcy 10200 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOURGOIN Marguerite31/01/1701Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOURRIER Anne23/02/1710Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON Marie27/10/1686Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRICARD Marie14/12/1712Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Jeanne02/05/1706Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Marie Liesse10/05/1746Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Perette16/02/1757Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Pierre01/05/1706Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Catherine01/12/1708Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Edmée25/11/1707Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Edmée13/11/1774Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Nicolas20/05/1697Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET X25/11/1745Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIEZ Victor Léon07/09/1885Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CARCAS Julienne01/03/1693Griselles 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
CARET Jean Baptiste07/12/1693Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
CARLAT Philippe04/06/1621Bains‑les‑Bains 88240 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
CARTIER Pierre23/02/1679La Chapelle‑les‑Luxeuil 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
CAUBELOT Antoine21/06/1714Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Claude07/03/1699Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Didier04/05/1698Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Jean23/07/1697Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Nicole27/08/1699Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUSMON Jean05/09/1679Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAMPEAUX Edmée05/06/1710Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUIS Anne23/05/1690Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUIS Catherine18/03/1696Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUIS Didier10/04/1701Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUIS Huguette25/08/1692Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUIS Jean02/04/1690Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUIS Jean25/05/1690Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUIS Jeanne21/02/1699Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Agnès07/06/1716Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY François23/06/1689Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY François19/04/1712Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Françoise03/08/1684Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Jean07/01/1694Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Jean Baptiste19/03/1686Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHARTIER Marin06/07/1658La Ferté‑Frenel 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
CHASSEPEINE François29/05/1686Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHATEL Anne14/12/1707Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
CHATRON X19/08/1704Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CLEMENT Anne23/11/1707Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
COESNON Marie07/04/1696Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
COESNON X17/12/1702Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
COFFINET Françoise17/05/1694Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
COLIN Jean13/05/1686Lecey 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
COURTEBRAIE Jean15/01/1729Hortes 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
COURTOIS Claude01/11/1658Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Edmée11/08/1664Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Etienne29/07/1665Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Etienne17/01/1696Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Marie24/04/1701Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS X02/01/1663Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
DANTON Lupienne09/03/1744Abbaye‑sous‑Plancy 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DAUBRIVE Jean21/05/1631Orbigny‑au‑Mont 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DAUBRIVE Jeanne28/03/1621Orbigny‑au‑Mont 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
de BIERNE Félix05/11/1680Sépeaux 89116 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
de BIERNE X12/03/1652Sépeaux 89116 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
de VILLERS Antoine26/08/1719Bussières‑les‑Belmont 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DECLAUDE Pierre03/03/1764Lamarche 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Edme27/11/1748Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Edmée29/06/1732Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Edmée27/02/1743Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Jacques23/04/1725Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Jacques27/04/1765Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marguerite02/10/1693Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marguerite23/12/1702Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marguerite21/05/1774Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marguerite Edmée09/01/1736Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie29/12/1701Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie10/06/1737Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie Anne Germaine31/07/1856Paris 75018 Paris Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie Françoise28/01/1768Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Pierre20/05/1734Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Pierre06/02/1761Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM René10/01/1782Sainte‑Anne 97180 Guadeloupe Guadeloupe FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM X06/02/1734Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM X31/03/1735Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM X16/05/1736Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM X14/02/1788Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEHARBE Anne Marie07/11/1783Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Jean Baptiste04/03/1779Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Jean Georges18/01/1777Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Jeanne Françoise08/10/1788Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DELALONDE François15/03/1742Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DELIGNY Jeanne28/10/1688Ventelay 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Edmée14/09/1724Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Jeanne30/03/1724Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Jeanne16/11/1730Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DESHARBE Jean Jacques05/02/1744Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DU TACQ François29/03/1694Saint‑Pierre‑la‑Rivière 61310 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Françoise09/10/1722Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Marie01/04/1694Saint‑Pierre‑la‑Rivière 61310 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Michelle07/05/1692Saint‑Pierre‑la‑Rivière 61310 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DUVAL Anne01/03/1693Griselles 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
ESPRIT Jeanne06/11/1679Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FEBVRE Claude30/03/1698Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FERET Anne20/03/1728Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FERET Elisabeth Denise19/05/1962Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FERET Françoise Catherine31/07/1755Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FERET X30/07/1773Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FOLLOT Claude23/10/1627Orbigny‑au‑Mont 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FORTIN Françoise01/1626Gouaix 77114 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Anne Louise15/09/1803Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Etienne25/03/1837Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Etienne Prosper25/04/1881Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Jean Etienne29/07/1809Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Julienne Aline02/08/1856Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Laurent Prosper Thomas06/08/1844Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Marie Alexandrine22/02/1806Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Nicolas21/02/1774La Villeneuve‑au‑Chatelot 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FRESNE Françoise19/02/1755Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GAILLARD Anne24/11/1732Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GARNIER Nicolas05/12/1715Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Pierre24/07/1773La Gonfrière 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GIRAULT Edmée10/05/1730Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GIRAULT Madeleine28/01/1729Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GORGE Françoise23/08/1715Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Jean16/10/1721Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Jean14/03/1731Saint‑Laurent‑du‑Tencement 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Louis26/08/1720Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Madeleine02/03/1706Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Marie27/01/1708Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Pierre15/10/1728Saint‑Laurent‑du‑Tencement 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
GOURDET Sébastienne19/12/1689Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GRANDNOM Pierre Jean Marie Sosthènes31/10/2007Rosières‑près‑Troyes 10430 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GRAVIER Jacqueline28/01/1700Francheville 61570 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GUIDEL Agathe05/11/1783Chatenay‑Vaudin 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Jeanne08/05/1759Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDON Claude06/03/1743Chenoise 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
GUIDON X06/08/1738Chenoise 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
GUILBERT Marie30/09/1706Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GUILLARD Geneviève12/11/1727Rouilly 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
GUILLEMIN Jeanne06/03/1740Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GUILLON Charles28/12/1721Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GUILLON Isabelle02/12/1699Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GUILLON X16/10/1701Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GUYOT Jeanne19/03/1688Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUYOT Marie11/03/1766Jaucourt 10200 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HEBERT Anne11/03/1725Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
HELIE Henri Léopold11/05/1905Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HELIE Suzanne Henriette10/01/2006Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HENNEQUIN Jean Georges Emmanuel11/02/1976Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HERARD Claude01/08/1693Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Edmée04/09/1714Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Edmée11/08/1716Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Jeanne18/05/1719Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Jeanne28/07/1719Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Marie10/08/1719Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Marie08/07/1724Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOUYS Mathurin01/07/1669Treilles‑en‑Gatinais 45490 Loiret Centre FRANCE
HUGUENIN Jean22/01/1691Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUGUENY Nicolas27/05/1693Montlandon 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HURÉ Jean Nicolas29/04/1762Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
HURÉ Marguerite09/05/1783Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
HURÉ Rose Angélique03/03/1792Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
JACHIET Bénigne12/01/1696Coiffy‑le‑Haut 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JACQUART Marguerite28/04/1755Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JARRY Marie28/05/1703Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
JARRY Marie Madeleine27/11/1701Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
JEHANNE Marguerite08/12/1655Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOBLET Denis06/04/1699Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JOBLET Nicole14/10/1679Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JOURDAN Robert25/08/1701Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LAGESSE (Mort Né)28/12/1791Troyes 10000 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE Françoise02/06/1718Troyes 10000 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE Marie31/08/1717Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE Marie21/09/1719Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAHOUILLERA Louis09/04/1742Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LAHOUILLERA Louis Hubert16/01/1739Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LAHOUILLERA Nicolas22/02/1743Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LANDRY Marie Madeleine19/11/1703Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LANGLOIS Barbe04/01/1743Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LAPAILLOTTE Andrée Germaine06/11/2015Rosières‑près‑Troyes 10430 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LASOSOIS Augustin27/09/1718La Selle‑sur‑le‑Bied 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LASOSOIS Jean09/01/1694Villebéon 77710 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LASOSOIS Louis31/12/1738La Selle‑sur‑le‑Bied 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LASOSOIS Marguerite18/08/1705La Selle‑sur‑le‑Bied 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LASOSOIS Marie16/09/1719La Selle‑sur‑le‑Bied 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LASOSOIS Paul09/10/1716La Selle‑sur‑le‑Bied 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LE MONNIER Jeanne14/05/1707Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEBLOND François24/12/1758Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LENOBLE Jeanne02/03/1677Saint‑Germain‑des‑Prés 45220 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LEPINE Jacques01/03/1693Griselles 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LESAGE Claudine27/12/1685Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LORIEUX Marie28/02/1726Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LOUVY Catherine18/01/1672Chezeaux 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MARTEL Pierre03/09/1623Orbigny‑au‑Mont 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MASSON Geneviève22/09/1691Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MENUET Antoine28/07/1666Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MERTET Anne30/12/1718Cohons 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Edme03/10/1750Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Jean Baptiste17/07/1750Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Jean Remy04/10/1711Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Julien30/10/1723Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Louis22/03/1708Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Lupien Charles09/12/1738Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Nicolas30/11/1713Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS X22/06/1734Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS X13/03/1743Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS X12/03/1775Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MILLEY Jeanne07/07/1701Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MUNIER Rosalie Geneviève16/09/1778Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MUSSEY Catherine01/03/1694Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MUSSEY Dimanche13/12/1695Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MUSSEY Etiennette22/12/1683Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MUSSEY Humbert12/02/1689Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MUSSEY Marguerite15/02/1689Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Anne24/08/1719Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Anne Françoise24/06/1691Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Charles26/07/1684Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Charles11/02/1706Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Claude14/10/1704Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Claude18/09/1721Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Françoise27/10/1714Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Jeanne27/09/1706Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Maurice24/12/1662Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Nicolas22/07/1725Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Nicole10/01/1663Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Pierre10/05/1709Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN X06/04/1713Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ODIN Jeanne29/12/1693Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PARIS Antoine Laurent04/02/1765Rouilly 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
PARTIET Jeanne02/06/1729Saint‑Broingt‑les‑Fosses 52190 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PASSERAT Elisabeth02/03/1700Thorailles 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
PETIT Jeanne14/02/1679Orbigny‑au‑Mont 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PILLOT Léger28/05/1698Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Anne16/10/1700Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL François05/01/1716Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL François05/07/1739Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Guy29/01/1730Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Jean26/05/1751Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Marguerite18/02/1708Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Marie06/11/1693Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Marie13/12/1733Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Nicolas09/09/1738Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
POINSEL Magdeleine13/12/1692Rougeux 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
POUPOT Edmée Françoise29/09/1693Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
POUPOT Marie05/09/1694Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PRIN Elisabeth Christiane24/05/2017Bouranton 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PRUDENT Nicole28/06/1696Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
QUENQUERY Didière12/06/1626Orbigny‑au‑Mont 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
RASSENT Françoise09/08/1751Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
REGNAULT Edmée14/02/1744Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
REGNAULT Marie Geneviève01/10/1778Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
REINCOURT Barbe09/02/1750Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
RICHARD Claire10/02/1709Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
RICHARDON Dimanche22/01/1724Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
RIDREY Angélique Madeleine12/01/1788Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
RIDREY Gabriel02/03/1736Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
ROBERT Claude21/12/1761Jaucourt 10200 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROUGEOT François22/01/1738Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROUGEUX Jean07/05/1707Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
ROYER Anne25/03/1688Longueville‑sur‑Aube 10170 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SOMMIER Julienne10/10/1656Heuilley‑le‑Grand 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SOUTIF Anne03/10/1747Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Catherine Marguerite05/05/1711Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Marie26/04/1710Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Michel23/08/1709Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Pierre25/01/1693Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SUTY Anne Marguerite10/11/1780Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
TARIN Jean Nicolas12/09/1767Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Marie Jeanne12/09/1775Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Marie Thérèse01/03/1766Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Marie Thérèse17/01/1787Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Pierre30/01/1787Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Anne30/06/1724Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Claude08/08/1752Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Hubert19/02/1750Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Nicolas27/12/1763Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Pierre14/03/1760Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLÉE François17/05/1722Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Françoise02/05/1722Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Gabriel02/10/1707Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Gabriel11/01/1751Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Pierre15/09/1707Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLERON Marie10/10/1771Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Anne22/11/1699Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Etiennette15/06/1712Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Jacquette25/11/1699Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Julien13/10/1710Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Julien24/09/1713Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Marguerite12/02/1720Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Philippe Nicolas28/12/1725Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VARLET Claudette09/07/1734Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VASKOU Marie Louise18/07/1976Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VASKOU Mathilde Aurélie16/06/1944Thiais 94320 Val‑de‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
VERJUS Marie Louise Marguerite02/09/1770Rouilly 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
VERJUS X05/06/1773Rouilly 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE