GENEALOGIE


11813 individus, 4736 familles, 2703 patronymes et 1269 lieux.
Dernière mise à jour : 26 mai 2024

LISTE DES BAPTEMES

ABIT Claude14/11/1691Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ADELAINE Jeanne Charlotte24/04/1714Blaincourt‑sur‑Aube 10500 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ADELAINE Nicolas09/10/1717Blaincourt‑sur‑Aube 10500 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AGIS Anne11/08/1708Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
ARNON Louis12/02/1679Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Anne24/06/1669Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Antoine08/09/1666Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Jean28/12/1673Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Jeanne03/05/1613Saint‑Saturnin 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Jeanne20/04/1664Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Marguerite04/12/1661Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Marguerite05/03/1671Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Nicolas02/03/1660Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERT Nicolas21/09/1676Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERTIN Françoise30/03/1687Anrosey 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBERTIN Jean12/06/1656Laferté‑sur‑Amance 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
AUBRY Claudine22/02/1671Saint‑Bresson 70280 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BAILLIF André22/07/1658Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Anne22/10/1663Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Didière20/01/1656Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Edme14/03/1659Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF François03/07/1666Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Françoise24/04/1666Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Jean Baptiste23/03/1658Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Jeanne18/04/1692Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Nicolas28/03/1664Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLIF Toussaint27/12/1660Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAILLY Didière26/10/1719Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Anne14/04/1682Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Claire14/08/1683Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Gabrielle04/08/1669Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Jeanne01/09/1667Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Joseph02/11/1671Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Marguerite20/02/1674Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Pierre03/02/1680Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARDEL Thomas18/05/1676Charmoy 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Anne26/03/1700Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Barbe11/12/1663Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Claude02/03/1660Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Claude31/05/1696Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Claude09/08/1697Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Elisabeth24/08/1668Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Elisabeth17/04/1705Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY François29/04/1671Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Françoise06/07/1661Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Hilaire10/11/1654Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Hilaire17/11/1692Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Jean Charles17/08/1652Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Joseph24/05/1658Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BARTHELEMY Marguerite12/1665Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Abraham15/06/1665Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Anne02/02/1675Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Anne Gabrielle05/03/1681Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Antoinette29/08/1663Sauville 88140 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Evrard23/10/1678Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN François25/12/1664Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Jean Charles05/11/1670Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Jeanne13/04/1678Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Joseph12/01/1667Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Marguerite10/08/1669Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Marie Claude02/02/1680Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Philippe25/11/1641Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUDOUIN Philippe27/05/1683Soulaucourt‑sur‑Mouzon 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAULARD Claudine Toussainte12/11/1766Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAULARD Louis Etienne04/08/1778Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAULARD Marianne30/04/1769Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAULARD Marie Marguerite Thérèse14/10/1778Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUNY Jeanne Marie Remiette24/03/1782Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BAUNY Marie Anne22/04/1777Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEDEL Anne29/09/1658Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEDEL Anne13/07/1692Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BEDEL Edme20/10/1655Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEDEL Félix22/08/1649Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEDEL François26/10/1664Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEDEL François30/10/1686Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEDEL Jean09/12/1652Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEGUIN Nicole02/12/1627Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEGUINOT Gilles19/10/1644Cohons 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEGUINOT Nicole20/01/1672Cohons 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BELLIN Anne26/07/1698Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BELLIN Charles24/10/1693Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BELLIN Suzanne27/02/1696Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BENARD Edme13/03/1670Sergines 89140 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
BERGER Edmée23/04/1663Saint‑André‑les‑Vergers 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BERGER Tanche04/04/1669Saint‑André‑les‑Vergers 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BERGER X20/02/1662Saint‑André‑les‑Vergers 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BERNARD Claude01/08/1685Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BERNARD Françoise27/02/1689Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERNARD Jeanne05/11/1675Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BERTRAND Anne Françoise27/10/1715Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Claude Etienne29/10/1710Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Claude Françoise04/03/1725Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Claude Françoise15/12/1738Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Claude Vincent24/01/1672Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Deslotte13/11/1657Fougerolles 70220 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Deslotte22/02/1704Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Françoise29/09/1713Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Jacques15/12/1720Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Jean Claude13/04/1670Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Jean François17/01/1707Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Jean François04/02/1711Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Jean Nicolas27/12/1661Fougerolles 70220 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Jeanne Claude19/02/1707Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Joseph20/04/1659Fougerolles 70220 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Paul François24/01/1723Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Philippe01/03/1705Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BERTRAND Pierre Joseph22/04/1718Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BESTELOT Jeanne25/12/1647Faux‑Fresnay 51230 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEUILLARD Claudine23/07/1662Laferté‑sur‑Amance 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BEZY Jeanne11/03/1639Charmes 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BICHET Anne19/06/1693Romain‑aux‑Bois 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BICHET Barbe29/04/1695Romain‑aux‑Bois 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BICHET Françoise22/02/1691Romain‑aux‑Bois 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BICHET Humberte15/05/1687Romain‑aux‑Bois 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BLANCHET Catherine25/11/1625Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BLANCHET Jean09/02/1713Le Sap‑André 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
BLANCHON Anne07/12/1695Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON Anne20/09/1702Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON François11/05/1697Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON Marguerite09/03/1717Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON Michelle30/01/1699Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLANCHON X28/12/1700Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
BLONDEL Martin23/08/1735Troyes 10000 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BLONDEL Nicolas20/01/1672Troyes 10000 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOE Madeleine24/01/1717Notre‑Dame‑du‑Bois 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
BOE Marie Madeleine06/10/1714Notre‑Dame‑du‑Bois 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
BONNARD Gabriel26/02/1696Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BONTEMPS Anne03/08/1680Lecey 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BONTEMPS Claude23/12/1672Lecey 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BONTEMPS Louise01/04/1684Lecey 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BONTEMPS Marie20/05/1691Lecey 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BONTEMPS Marie Marthe09/04/1673Lecey 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOUCHETTE Catherine Julie21/06/1739Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOUCHETTE Philippe11/06/1742Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOUCHETTE Simon René14/01/1745Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOUCHETTE Thomas Joseph20/03/1741Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOULANGER Anne15/01/1672Blevaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BOULANGER Catherine10/09/1685Blevaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BOULANGER François14/11/1678Blevaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BOULANGER Jeanne25/06/1684Blevaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BOULANGER Marie16/07/1669Blevaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BOULANGIER Claude02/12/1655Fougerolles 70220 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BOULANGIER Claude18/10/1657Fougerolles 70220 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BOULANGIER Françoise30/07/1661Fougerolles 70220 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BOULANGIER Mathieu09/05/1659Fougerolles 70220 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BOULANGIER Nicolas01/1654Fougerolles 70220 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BOURDILLON Antoinette01/06/1726Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Gaspard18/04/1687Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Jean02/01/1724Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Jeanne12/06/1693Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Joseph24/09/1728Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Louis13/09/1696Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Louise24/03/1737Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Marguerite22/02/1722La Tour‑du‑Pin 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Mathieu20/08/1731Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Natalis25/12/1733Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURDILLON Noël25/12/1724Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
BOURELIER Marie04/01/1740Torcenay 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BOYÉ Marie08/09/1695Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BOYÉ Nicolas01/01/1703Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BOYÉ X21/10/1698Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
BRESSON Jean07/07/1648Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON Anne09/02/1678Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON Claude Nicolas21/09/1693Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON Félice03/05/1679Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON François11/02/1683Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON François06/10/1686Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON Françoise19/03/1685Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON Hilaire24/09/1696Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON Marie Magdeleine05/09/1691Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRETON Nicolas07/11/1680Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BREVILLIN Jeanne18/05/1647Coulevon 70000 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
BRIÉ Anne16/08/1712Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Anne01/09/1744Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Antoinette Apolline Louise08/03/1778Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Elisabeth14/11/1697Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Elisabeth03/10/1732Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Elisabeth13/01/1746Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Estienne04/09/1709Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Jean16/06/1707Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Jean02/06/1711Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Jean Baptiste04/11/1679Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Jean Remy13/05/1748Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Jeanne12/09/1682Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Jeanne16/01/1706Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Jeanne29/04/1706Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Marianne08/01/1742Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Marie17/11/1741Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Marie Louise06/07/1743Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Marie Nicole03/03/1743Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Nicaise08/01/1727Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Nicaise06/03/1728Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Nicolas18/10/1725Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Nicolas28/02/1731Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Nicolas22/11/1739Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Pierre01/03/1703Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Pierre29/04/1706Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Pierre27/05/1744Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Regnault12/03/1696Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Regnault24/10/1707Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Remy26/10/1713Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Thomas04/10/1700Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Thomas29/01/1708Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ Thomas Simon28/10/1745Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIÉ X27/04/1714Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Anne18/09/1666Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Anne03/04/1683Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Antoine09/07/1685Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Catherine24/11/1708Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Edme16/05/1668Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Edme01/01/1691Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Edmée26/07/1707Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET François08/07/1664Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Françoise30/07/1657Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Jean28/04/1673Assencières 10220 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Lupien15/01/1690Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Marie09/02/1659Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Marie02/11/1693Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Marie30/01/1697Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Nicolas05/04/1633Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Nicolas27/07/1687Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Nicolas31/05/1706Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Nicole Victoire30/05/1774Assencières 10220 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Pierre02/04/1630Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Pierre07/03/1662Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Pierre07/06/1689Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIET Pierre04/01/1732Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIEZ Jean Baptiste12/04/1777Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BRIEZ Jeanne Cécile23/11/1784Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
BROCHOT Didier03/05/1602Charmes 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CADAS Anne02/10/1678Plancy‑l'Abbaye 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CANDELIER Christophe24/03/1768Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CARRÉ Jacques25/07/1720Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CARRET Jacques15/09/1684Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
CARRET Jean Baptiste01/12/1680Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
CARTIER Barbe13/05/1663La Chapelle‑les‑Luxeuil 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
CARTIER Charlotte08/11/1676La Chapelle‑les‑Luxeuil 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
CARTIER Jean26/04/1644Froideconche 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
CAUBELOT Anne14/01/1708Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Catherine08/11/1691Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Claude08/02/1699Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Didier01/06/1673Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Didière28/05/1704Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT François21/12/1672Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT François09/06/1695Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Jacques15/08/1691Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Jean14/11/1693Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Jean05/05/1697Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Jeanne28/01/1703Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Jeanne02/08/1708Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBELOT Pierre02/08/1703Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUBLOT Anne10/12/1708Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAUSMON Jean07/11/1676Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CAZÉ Nicolas Louis25/08/1781Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHABOUD Anne08/02/1717Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
CHABOUD Marie08/10/1723Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
CHAILLEY Marguerite16/09/1646Forcey 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAMPIGNY Nicole20/08/1620Gaye 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPEY Suzanne18/07/1713Mardilly 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
CHAPPUIS François08/04/1670Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUIS Jean18/05/1673Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUIS Sébastienne22/08/1665Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Claude18/06/1712Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY François05/03/1683Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY François17/01/1711Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY François18/11/1734Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY François22/10/1735Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Jeanne14/05/1709Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Marguerite18/06/1690Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Marguerite29/12/1703Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Marguerite21/03/1733Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPPUY Nicolas07/12/1686Soyers 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAPUIS Anne25/04/1661Ailloncourt 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
CHAPUIS Gérard21/06/1682Ailloncourt 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
CHARTON Marie Anne17/09/1697Lhery 51170 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHATRON X19/08/1704Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHAUFFARD Mathie22/10/1706Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CHEVREAU Pierre30/09/1668Rouilly 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
CLEMENT Anne12/03/1673Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
CLEMENT François27/02/1681Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
COESNON Charlotte01/08/1700Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
COFFINET Charles28/10/1676Saint‑Pouange 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
COFFINET Jean05/11/1726Saint‑Remy‑sous‑Barbuise 10700 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
COGNOT Jeanne20/07/1664Baudement 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CORRARD Jeanne08/04/1671Plancy‑l'Abbaye 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
CORRARD Nicolas20/04/1645Plancy‑l'Abbaye 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
COTHENET Nicolas27/07/1730Chalindrey 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
COTTET Jean Baptiste Alexis17/07/1728Sergines 89140 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
COTTET Jean Pierre28/08/1732Sergines 89140 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
COTTET Marguerite17/06/1744Sergines 89140 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
COTTET Pierre05/06/1661Courlon‑sur‑Yonne 89140 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
COURTAULT Jacques26/05/1645Courcemain 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
COURTAULT Jeanne24/01/1680Courcemain 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
COURTOIS Antoine20/04/1662Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Claude30/01/1634Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Claude16/10/1658Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Edmée08/08/1664Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Etienne18/09/1664Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Jean03/06/1666Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Marie09/10/1667Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
COURTOIS Michel23/03/1660Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
CUISIN Jeanne24/08/1644Chalautre‑la‑Petite 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
DANEL Marie11/10/1671Bourdons‑sur‑Rognon 52700 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DANGUY Françoise26/02/1718Saint‑Evroult‑de‑Montfort 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DANGUY Marie25/05/1719Saint‑Evroult‑de‑Montfort 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DANGUY Michel11/03/1717Saint‑Evroult‑de‑Montfort 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DANTON Etienne08/10/1692Longueville‑sur‑Aube 10170 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DANTON Gabriel19/04/1724Longueville‑sur‑Aube 10170 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DANTON Lupienne14/10/1661Charny‑le‑Bachot 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DARNIER François04/08/1681Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DARNIER Marin08/06/1684Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
de BIERNE Edmée19/01/1649Sépeaux 89116 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
de BIERNE Jean07/07/1658Sépeaux 89116 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
de BIERNE Joseph09/06/1665Sépeaux 89116 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
de BIERNE Marguerite07/06/1655Sépeaux 89116 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
de BIERNE Marie15/08/1652Sépeaux 89116 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
de LA CHAPELLE Marie29/03/1648Plancy‑l'Abbaye 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
de METZ Michel03/09/1572Anglure 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
de METZ Nicole17/10/1612Anglure 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
de VILLERS Anne Claire01/02/1705Bussières‑les‑Belmont 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEFRANCE Germaine11/08/1614Gaye 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGOIS Anne21/06/1612Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGOIS Denis28/12/1614Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGOIS Etienne19/05/1606Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGOIS Jeanne22/08/1607Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGOIS Magdeleine09/01/1604Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGOIS Nicolas30/12/1609Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Edme03/03/1740Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Edme Vincent23/01/1763Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Edmée16/08/1730Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Edmée14/02/1743Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Edmée Reine13/01/1761Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Jacques10/08/1696Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Jacques21/05/1723Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Jacques31/05/1750Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Jean Baptiste02/05/1766Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Jean Julien Nicolas29/08/1754Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Jean Pierre25/02/1752Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Lupien24/03/1733Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marguerite Edmée03/06/1735Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie03/09/1684Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie20/08/1693Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie12/07/1724Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie Anne31/07/1752Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie Anne Germaine22/06/1789Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie Françoise07/08/1737Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Marie Thérèse23/10/1732Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Nicolas20/05/1740Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Pierre27/09/1692Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Pierre18/04/1727Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Pierre06/02/1733Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEGRANDNOM Pierre Thomas16/12/1758Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DEHARBE Anne Françoise04/03/1774Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Anne Marie04/10/1780Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Claude15/08/1708Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Claude François16/09/1718Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE François Joseph31/10/1784Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Françoise26/07/1711Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Jean Baptiste26/02/1779Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Jean Georges26/12/1776Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Jean Jacques11/12/1713Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Jeanne Françoise07/02/1782Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Jeanne Françoise20/07/1788Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DEHARBE Marie08/07/1716Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DELALONDE Charlotte05/11/1721Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DELALONDE Françoise23/12/1718Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DELALONDE Gilles21/12/1661Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DELALONDE Guillaume22/02/1652Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DELALONDE Guillaume16/04/1657Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DELALONDE Marguerite17/03/1720Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DELALONDE Pierre07/12/1653Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DELARBRE Pierre François25/04/1685Bruyères 88600 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Anne11/12/1712Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Anne24/07/1713Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Jeanne23/10/1714Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Jeanne15/03/1717Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Marie26/12/1715Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Marie03/06/1718Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Marie Anne08/07/1716Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Marie Magdeleine20/11/1714Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DEMONTÉ Simon08/04/1718Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DES AYVELLES Gabrielle20/04/1629Saint‑Loup‑Terrier 08130 Ardennes Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DES PORTES Marie12/05/1657Saint‑Loup‑Terrier 08130 Ardennes Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DESHARBE Claude François01/03/1751Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DESHARBE Claude François13/11/1755Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DESHARBE Claude Joseph30/12/1740Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DESHARBE Jean Baptiste10/06/1760Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DESHARBE Jean Jacques24/04/1743Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DESHARBE Jean Nicolas02/04/1758Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DESHARBE Joseph04/03/1745Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DESHARBE Marguerite21/04/1748Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
DESJEUX Jean26/02/1670Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DESJEUX Louise02/04/1679Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DESJEUX Mathurin09/11/1664La Chapelle‑Saint‑Sépulcre 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
DESRATS Olivier03/08/1600Boulages 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DOUAY Marie01/12/1639Troyes 10000 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DROGNOT Grégoire11/03/1790Braux 10500 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DROUARD Pierre01/01/1678Courcemain 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DU TACQ Charlotte25/03/1687Saint‑Pierre‑la‑Rivière 61310 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Claude14/09/1663Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ François06/11/1690Saint‑Pierre‑la‑Rivière 61310 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Françoise31/03/1684Saint‑Pierre‑la‑Rivière 61310 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Jeanne02/12/1694Saint‑Pierre‑la‑Rivière 61310 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Marie14/12/1670Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Marie05/04/1692Saint‑Pierre‑la‑Rivière 61310 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Michelle17/04/1689Saint‑Pierre‑la‑Rivière 61310 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DU TACQ Thomas15/04/1667Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
DUFOUR Nicole17/10/1680Rimogne 08150 Ardennes Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DUPONT Agathe26/05/1719Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DUPONT Jacques22/12/1720Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DUPONT Marie Nicolle06/12/1775Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DUPONT X27/06/1767Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DURAND Anne15/05/1661Courcemain 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
DURAND Edme18/01/1629Faux‑Fresnay 51230 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ESMANGEARD Noëlle06/08/1592L'Aigle 61300 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FEBURE Jean07/04/1682Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FERET Anne05/03/1728Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FERET Charles20/08/1689Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FERET Françoise29/08/1692Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FERET Françoise Catherine01/09/1729Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FERET Jacques28/02/1723Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FERET Nicolas08/03/1697Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FERET Noël26/12/1718Monnai 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FISSEUX Denis17/01/1611Anglure 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FORTIN Anne02/08/1726Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FORTIN Marguery02/10/1732Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FORTIN Marie09/08/1730Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FORTIN Marie Madeleine07/1721Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FORTIN Marin24/03/1725Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FORTIN Marin07/01/1727Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FORTIN Marin03/03/1728Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FORTIN X18/05/1723Heugon 61470 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Anne Louise06/08/1803Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Anne Marguerite11/01/1779La Villeneuve‑au‑Chatelot 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Claude16/03/1641La Villeneuve‑au‑Chatelot 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Claude11/01/1650Barbonne‑Fayel 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Claude29/01/1681Anglure 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Etienne Prosper18/02/1807Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Flavie Xavérine28/10/1855Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX François28/02/1774La Villeneuve‑au‑Chatelot 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Jean Etienne02/06/1809Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Julienne Aline24/05/1852Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Laurent28/03/1744La Chapelle‑Lasson 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Marie26/04/1643La Villeneuve‑au‑Chatelot 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Marie Alexandrine13/08/1804Potangis 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Marie Catherine25/06/1780La Villeneuve‑au‑Chatelot 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX Toussaint09/01/1616Barbonne‑Fayel 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOSSOYEUX X28/11/1639La Villeneuve‑au‑Chatelot 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOUCHÉ Louis Etienne22/11/1772Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
FOUILLETTE Anne03/10/1695Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
FOUILLETTE Antoinette12/09/1693Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
FOUILLETTE Françoise01/12/1690Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
FOUILLETTE Geneviève09/02/1699Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
FOUILLETTE Nicolas30/11/1688Isches 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
FOUQUET Juliette Françoise31/05/1741Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FOUQUET René Claude28/04/1739Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
FREROT Claude20/04/1691Lecey 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GALLEY Claude08/02/1663Vallant‑Saint‑Georges 10170 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Catherine02/05/1712Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Elisabeth01/09/1735Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Jacques Antoine19/12/1702Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Marguerite Gillette25/01/1708Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Marie Elisabeth25/03/1706Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Marie Françoise30/09/1736Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Marie Jeanne16/08/1715Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Marie Madeleine01/04/1710Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAULTIER Nicolas06/08/1704Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GAUTHIER Anne18/07/1673Torcy‑le‑Grand 10700 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GERARD Françoise12/12/1671Blevaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GODARD Pierre18/10/1687Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GORGE Catherine17/08/1729Saint‑Laurent‑du‑Tencement 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Charles16/09/1708Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Françoise16/11/1713Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Françoise19/11/1723Saint‑Laurent‑du‑Tencement 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Gilles14/05/1711Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Jean20/05/1720Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Madeleine12/10/1703Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Madeleine02/10/1716Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Marie14/06/1706Canapville 61120 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Marie Anne21/12/1721Saint‑Laurent‑du‑Tencement 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
GORGE Pierre21/05/1727Saint‑Laurent‑du‑Tencement 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Anne20/12/1646Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Catherine27/10/1642Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Catherine12/01/1648Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Claude01/10/1639Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Claudine07/10/1655Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Deslotte17/10/1632Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Eloi26/08/1658Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Françoise21/09/1661Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Jeanne27/12/1650Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Jeanne23/09/1671Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Magdeleine24/03/1635Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Magdeleine12/11/1637Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Magdeleine23/09/1644Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Magdeleine19/06/1646Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Marie10/07/1663Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDCOLAS Nicolas18/04/1653Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GRANDMOUGIN Claude Antoine04/06/1643Corravillers 70310 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
GRANDMOUGIN Pierre24/10/1674Chateney 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
GRAVELLE Edme13/08/1729Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GRAVELLE Jean11/09/1721Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GRAVELLE Louis27/07/1725Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GRIZET Elisabeth31/05/1663Villers‑les‑Luxeuil 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
GROSJEAN Claudine30/07/1695Saint‑Bresson 70280 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
GROSJEAN Joseph11/11/1721Saint‑Bresson 70280 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
GUIDEL Anne21/09/1727Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Anne17/07/1731Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Anne11/03/1734Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Claire05/12/1728Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Claire25/09/1747Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Claude04/01/1719Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Claude05/05/1745Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL François02/02/1744Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Jacques31/08/1720Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Jean22/07/1682Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Jean26/11/1715Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Jeanne18/07/1679Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Jeanne15/06/1723Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Jeanne13/08/1724Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Mammès29/11/1716Saint‑Maurice 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Nicolas31/03/1678Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIDEL Pierre19/10/1721Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUILLON Isabelle22/10/1698Thorailles 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GUILLON Marie30/12/1702Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GUILLON X16/03/1701Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
GUILLOREY Marie Marguerite09/07/1767Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
GUIOT Gabrielle23/11/1696Medonville 88140 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
GUIOT Joseph François09/1698Medonville 88140 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
HANIN Marie Anne06/05/1722Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HANIN Marie Elisabeth08/09/1733Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HANIN Marie Jeanne07/02/1731Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HANIN Nicolas10/01/1724Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HANIN X22/09/1726Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HENRY Nicolas17/01/1694Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HERARD Claude06/08/1691Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HERARD Claude14/06/1694Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HERARD Jean03/07/1695Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HERARD Jeanne23/10/1692Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HERARD Louis12/12/1696Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HERVÉ Nicole24/01/1670Faux‑Fresnay 51230 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Charles31/10/1724Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Claude10/08/1723Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Edmée18/03/1716Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Marie10/06/1714Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Marie14/06/1722Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HOURIOT Nicolas Claude17/05/1720Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HURÉ Anne28/11/1713Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
HURÉ Bernard08/03/1729Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
HURÉ Gabrielle20/01/1722Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
HURÉ Jean Nicolas27/03/1718Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
HURÉ Marguerite06/07/1715Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
HURÉ Marie12/08/1725Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
HURÉ Marie11/11/1726Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
HUREL Anne21/09/1679Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Anne18/08/1683Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Guillaume16/05/1697Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Jean20/03/1687Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Jean Thomas17/06/1745Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Marie Anne31/08/1721Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Marie Jeanne24/03/1725Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Marie Jeanne27/09/1746Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Nicolas02/06/1675Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Nicolas11/03/1736Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Nicolas03/10/1751Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Pierre09/03/1691Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Thomas04/09/1740Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL X31/03/1685Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUREL Yvan23/03/1689Champfleury 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
HUSSET Françoise16/11/1630Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
HUSSET Jacques19/11/1632Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
HUSSET Jeanne21/06/1625Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
HUSSET Marin18/09/1626Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
HUSSET Marry26/03/1629Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
HUSSET Paul12/07/1621Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
HUSSET Sébastienne10/05/1620Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
IMBERT Nicolas04/03/1625La Saulsotte 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JACHIET Humbert25/12/1702Coiffy‑le‑Haut 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JACOPIN Jean19/01/1633Hadol 88220 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
JACOPIN Jeanne30/06/1647Hadol 88220 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
JACQUEMART Jean11/02/1626Braux 10500 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JACQUEMART Jean10/12/1657Braux 08120 Ardennes Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JACQUEMART Lina02/01/1636Braux 10500 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JACQUEMART Marguerite06/10/1709Murtin 08150 Ardennes Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JACQUEMART Nicolas14/08/1632Braux 10500 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JACQUEMART Pierre10/02/1637Braux 10500 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JACQUEMART Raulin27/01/1633Braux 10500 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JANNIOT Claude16/10/1728Coiffy‑le‑Haut 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JANNIOT Clément22/05/1634Pierrefaites 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JANNOLLE Louvette07/04/1641Esclavolles 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JARRY Geneviève30/04/1671La Chapelle‑Saint‑Sépulcre 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
JARRY Gilbert08/05/1678La Chapelle‑Saint‑Sépulcre 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
JARRY Marie26/09/1668La Chapelle‑Saint‑Sépulcre 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
JARRY Marie08/03/1703Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
JARRY Marie Madeleine22/11/1701Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
JARRY Pierre16/12/1640Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
JARRY Sébastien07/02/1603Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
JEANSON Louise25/06/1659Anglure 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JOBLET Edme25/03/1680Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JOBLET Nicole01/09/1678Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JOSSINET Claire15/09/1749Corlée 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
JOURDAN Anne27/02/1702Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Barbe05/03/1697Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Jean08/09/1708Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Marie15/10/1667Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Marie11/01/1695Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Martin27/07/1674Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Michel15/10/1702Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Michelle14/07/1666Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Pierre12/03/1700Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Robert17/07/1701Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN Robert11/02/1706Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JOURDAN X26/02/1699Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
JUNIAUX Mathie07/02/1768Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAFFILÉ François24/11/1695Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAFFILLEZ Edme Pierre04/03/1765Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE Claude04/07/1677Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE Claude17/07/1707Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE Edme26/08/1711Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE Marguerite20/11/1702Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE Marguerite13/10/1775Troyes 10000 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE Marie18/09/1714Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAGESSE X31/07/1673Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAHOUILLERA Anne05/07/1744Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LAHOUILLERA Louis Hubert10/01/1739Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LAHOUILLERA Nicolas29/10/1742Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LALONDE Elisabeth13/08/1725Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LALONDE Marie19/02/1724Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LALONDE Pierre22/09/1727Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LASOSOIS Etienne23/04/1677Villebéon 77710 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LASOSOIS Henry10/04/1683Villebéon 77710 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LATASSE Bernard30/01/1702Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LATASSE Jean03/03/1699Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LATASSE Jeanne Françoise12/02/1691Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LATASSE Louise23/01/1688Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LATASSE Marguerite29/10/1704Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LATASSE Marie13/11/1694Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LATASSE Nicolas22/03/1697Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LAURENT Nicole03/09/1630Boulages 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LE DANOIS Alexis22/03/1674Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE DANOIS Anne08/07/1667Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE DANOIS Françoise01/09/1670Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE DANOIS Jean02/03/1672Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE FEVRE Marie02/04/1703Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LE LORGNE Michel22/03/1639Provins 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LE MAISTRE Charles25/01/1668Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE MAISTRE Luc18/01/1670Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE MAISTRE Marie28/01/1665Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE MAISTRE Marie14/01/1673Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE PLEY Barbe26/02/1655Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE PLEY Nicolas21/02/1621Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LE SAGE Marie Marguerite01/09/1780Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LEBLOND Anne26/01/1700Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEBLOND François22/04/1660Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEBLOND François25/03/1726Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEBLOND Françoise31/10/1729Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LECLANCHER Françoise11/01/1739Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEFEBVRE Nicolas Etienne09/12/1742Tordouet 14290 Calvados Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEFRANC Jean13/10/1605Courlon‑sur‑Yonne 89140 Yonne Bourgogne FRANCE
LEMAIRE Guillaume23/05/1673Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEMAIRE Jacques05/09/1666Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEMAIRE Marie10/01/1677Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEMAIRE Marin02/02/1665Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LEMAITRE Jacques Mathurin05/06/1774Le Noyer‑Ménard 61230 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
LENOBLE Jeanne01/09/1619Saint‑Lyé‑la‑Forêt 45170 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LEPINE Anne21/08/1682Griselles 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LEPINE Jean01/09/1683Griselles 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LEPINE Louis29/05/1680Griselles 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
LEPLAT Françoise12/11/1661Gaye 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LEPLAT Marie10/11/1665Gaye 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LESAGE Edmée19/08/1698Bray‑sur‑Seine 77480 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
LETONDAL Claude Françoise09/07/1747Saulx 70240 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
LETONDAL Pierre19/12/1683Hauterive‑la‑Fresse 25650 Doubs Franche‑Comté FRANCE
LIEVIN Claude30/08/1668Cormontreuil 51350 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LIEVIN Marie Anne26/07/1781Trois‑Puits 51500 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LIGORET Edme02/05/1624Faux‑Fresnay 51230 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LIONNET Marguerite Françoise22/11/1770Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
LIONNET Marie Jeanne26/09/1773Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MACÉ Marie03/11/1668Chalautre‑la‑Petite 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
MAIGROT Anne06/03/1699Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MAIGROT Joseph03/06/1671Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MAIGROT Joseph23/01/1701Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MAIGROT Marguerite30/07/1705Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MAILLE Françoise18/08/1628Villeneuve‑Saint‑Vistre 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MAILLIARD Anne29/04/1737Vicq 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MARCHANT Toussainte20/01/1611Granges‑sur‑Aube 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MARCILLY Jacques09/05/1667La Chapelle‑Lasson 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MARCILLY Jeanne08/10/1631Saint‑Just‑Sauvage 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MARTELOT Barbe13/01/1682Pusey 70000 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
MARTELOT Estienne24/01/1641Coulevon 70000 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
MARTELOT Etienne02/03/1640Pusey 70000 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
MARTELOT Jeanne18/04/1683Pusey 70000 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
MARTIN Guillaume12/06/1608Granges‑sur‑Aube 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MARTIN Laurent06/09/1617Granges‑sur‑Aube 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MARTIN Nicole07/05/1654Longueville‑sur‑Aube 10170 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MATHEY Nicole23/10/1640Aprey 52250 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MAUGRAS Françoise04/08/1680Coiffy‑le‑Bas 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEGARD Robert17/11/1572Granges‑sur‑Aube 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MENUET Antoine19/07/1666Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MERAT Gilles29/04/1669Saron‑sur‑Aube 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MERAT Jeanne07/06/1639Boulages 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MERAT Marguerite20/10/1652Courcemain 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MERAT Urbain04/03/1605Boulages 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MERTET Anne17/03/1646Cohons 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MESLOT Claude30/01/1654Villers‑les‑Luxeuil 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
MEULINS Claude29/01/1725Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Jacques20/04/1738Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Jean Edme07/01/1737Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Jean Remy02/10/1711Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Julien04/06/1723Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Lupien Charles17/08/1727Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Marie Anne14/08/1768Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Nicolas06/11/1712Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEULINS Nicolas17/08/1741Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEUNIER Anne26/02/1685Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEUNIER Antoine29/01/1696Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEUNIER Benoit22/06/1692Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEUNIER Edme14/04/1689Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEUNIER Marie17/10/1686Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MEUNIER Marie Thérèse20/07/1732Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MICHON Georges18/12/1679Laubressel 10270 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MILLET Marie21/05/1694Louzouer 45210 Loiret Centre FRANCE
MINGUET Claude12/03/1672Cohons 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MINGUET Nicolas14/09/1674Cohons 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MISELER Gaspard24/08/1722Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
MISELER Joseph05/10/1721Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
MISELER Marie28/04/1724Remoncourt 88800 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
MOINAT Savinien26/06/1618Gouaix 77114 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
MOUSSU Elisabeth05/03/1730Romain‑aux‑Bois 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
MUNIER Jean Baptiste François29/01/1769Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MUNIER Nicolas Symphorien22/08/1767Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MUSSEY Claire24/09/1661Laferté‑sur‑Amance 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
MUSSEY François05/01/1658Laferté‑sur‑Amance 52500 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Anne07/10/1724Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Anne Françoise24/12/1690Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Charles03/11/1650Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Charlotte01/09/1715Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Claude29/12/1696Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Claude13/02/1721Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Edmée11/08/1663Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Françoise08/08/1710Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Jeanne21/09/1705Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Jeanne13/07/1707Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Michel17/09/1702Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Nicolas11/10/1587Boulages 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Nicolas20/09/1692Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Nicolas29/10/1722Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Pierre17/08/1700Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NAUDIN Sire22/01/1689Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
NORIOT Claude Hector06/11/1769Poigny 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
ORRY Claude Joseph02/08/1732Villers‑Agron 02130 Aisne Picardie FRANCE
ORRY Françoise06/07/1741Villers‑Agron 02130 Aisne Picardie FRANCE
ORRY Jeanne08/06/1733Villers‑Agron 02130 Aisne Picardie FRANCE
ORRY Marie Jeanne14/10/1734Villers‑Agron 02130 Aisne Picardie FRANCE
OUBRY Jean Pierre29/01/1781Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
OUDOT Jeanne06/06/1666Fontaine‑Saint‑Georges 10280 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PARISOT Claudine28/02/1686Ailloncourt 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
PELLADÉ Anne11/09/1661Pont‑sur‑Seine 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PELLADÉ Christophe16/12/1663Pont‑sur‑Seine 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PELLADÉ Claude31/03/1657Pont‑sur‑Seine 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PELLADÉ Edmée02/09/1658Pont‑sur‑Seine 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PELLADÉ Jacques21/02/1668Pont‑sur‑Seine 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PELLADÉ Marguerite21/01/1666Pont‑sur‑Seine 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PERRONNE Claudine22/01/1690Longpré‑le‑Sec 10140 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PERSON Nicolas06/11/1713Coiffy‑le‑Haut 52400 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PERU Anne15/03/1673Medonville 88140 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
PERU Charlotte10/01/1683Medonville 88140 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
PERU Claude28/08/1686Medonville 88140 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
PERU Marguerite07/08/1691Medonville 88140 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
PETILLON Madeleine27/01/1733Chalautre‑la‑Petite 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
PETILLON Marie21/11/1728Chalautre‑la‑Petite 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
PETIT Catherine25/02/1736Vendeuvre‑sur‑Barse 10140 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PETIT Jean25/02/1736Vendeuvre‑sur‑Barse 10140 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PETITJEAN Alexandre François29/03/1662Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
PETITJEAN Anne29/03/1662Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
PETITJEAN Isaac14/06/1675Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
PETITJEAN Jacques16/06/1672Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
PETITJEAN Jean24/06/1678Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
PETITPAIN Jeanne06/04/1627Barbonne‑Fayel 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PICQUARD Anne Marie19/02/1766Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
PILLOT Léger02/10/1644Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PILLOT Marie30/11/1678Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLANIER Anne17/03/1703Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
PLANIER François22/04/1699Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
PLANIER Jacques15/04/1698Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
PLANIER Robert09/11/1672Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
PLANIER Robert24/03/1701Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
PLONGEON Anne31/10/1674Anglure 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Anne13/12/1682Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Anne18/09/1700Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Anne16/03/1734Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Antoine01/04/1690Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Claire27/10/1696Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Claire22/11/1735Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL François07/10/1702Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL François02/09/1719Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Guy11/11/1727Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Jean26/08/1718Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Jean26/03/1730Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Marguerite09/07/1691Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Marguerite12/07/1722Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Marie04/10/1692Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Marie27/01/1732Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Nicolas03/06/1698Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PLUSBEL Nicolas12/02/1738Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PONCELET Claude23/11/1642Gaye 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PONCELET Marguerite05/04/1715Gaye 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PONCELET Pierre20/04/1678Gaye 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
POUPOT Edmée Françoise25/10/1690Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
POUPOT Gillette16/10/1695Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
POUPOT Jeanne17/08/1687Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
POUPOT Marie10/12/1693Bar‑sur‑Seine 10110 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
PRIEUR François26/07/1662Esternay 51310 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
QUATRAVAUX Françoise30/01/1701La Gonfrière 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
RASSENT Françoise08/10/1677Montreuil‑l'Argillé 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
REGNAULT Edme Benoit20/01/1777Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
REGNAULT Edme Hubert17/02/1784Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
REGNAULT Marie Anne22/01/1786Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
REGNAULT Marie Geneviève23/08/1778Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
REGNAULT Nicolas Jacques01/01/1782Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
REGNAULT Pierre Amable21/11/1779Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
RENARD Félix29/07/1704Germainvilliers 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
RICHARD Blaise13/02/1641Onjon 10220 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
RICHARD Marguerite29/04/1648Bouy‑Luxembourg 10220 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
RICHARDON Dimanche27/02/1691Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
RICHARDON Marie02/09/1687Saint‑Didier‑de‑la‑Tour 38110 Isère Rhône‑Alpes FRANCE
RIDREY Gabriel27/02/1736Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
RIDREY Gilles16/03/1675Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
RIDREY Marie20/08/1673Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
RIDREY Pierre02/05/1666Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
RIGOLOT Simon05/09/1632Chameroy 52210 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
RILLOT Remy21/10/1652Laines‑aux‑Bois 10120 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROBELOT Etiennette16/05/1676Romain‑sur‑Meuse 52150 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROBIN Catherine26/11/1629Bessy 10170 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROBIN Marie01/09/1618Plancy‑l'Abbaye 10380 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGER Claire01/02/1755Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGER François11/09/1758Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGER Marie Anne09/05/1756Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGER Nicolas03/02/1761Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGIER Christophe14/06/1682Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGIER Elisabeth05/11/1685Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGIER Jacques27/07/1678Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGIER Jeanne20/09/1672Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGIER Jeanne30/05/1684Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGIER Jeanne30/05/1684Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROGIER Liesse14/02/1677Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROUGEOT François02/12/1739Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROUGEOT Gengoulph06/07/1738Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROUGEOT Jeanne10/03/1713Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROUGEOT Jeanne01/03/1752Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROUGEUX François03/04/1660Tollaincourt 88320 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
ROUSSEAU Marie Jeanne08/09/1695Villeneuve‑Saint‑Vistre 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROY Anne08/08/1691Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
ROY Thomas09/12/1696Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SACHOT Georges23/07/1654Uzemain 88220 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
SANSON Bonnaventure26/11/1630Barbuise 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SANSON Georges02/11/1666La Villeneuve‑au‑Chatelot 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SANSON Jeanne25/06/1623Barbuise 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Elisabeth21/10/1721Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN François28/08/1729Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Jeanne01/10/1716Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Jeanne07/09/1727Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Léon30/05/1720Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Léon09/07/1731Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Marie Jeanne21/05/1725Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Nicolas06/11/1710Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Nicole20/10/1714Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Simon19/11/1712Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELAIN Thomasse07/09/1727Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELIN Henry02/06/1688Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELIN Jeanne01/01/1687Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SELIN Jeanne30/09/1709Brimont 51220 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SEUROT Claude21/06/1772Saint‑Vallier‑sur‑Marne 52200 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SIMONIN Jeanne Claude27/09/1698Saint‑Bresson 70280 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
SOUIN Jean Joseph04/06/1673Gaye 51120 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
SOUTIF Alexis Pierre03/12/1750Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Anne30/05/1674Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Anne15/10/1690Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Anne06/12/1702Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Anne10/12/1707Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Catherine03/07/1724Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Catherine Marguerite27/06/1709Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF François08/12/1707Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Jacques10/03/1708Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Jacques01/03/1721Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Jean13/03/1684Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Jeanne22/03/1678Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Marguerite27/03/1669Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Marguerite10/04/1742Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Marie26/02/1667Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Marie08/03/1704Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Marie05/12/1721Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Marie Anne21/01/1749Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Marin07/08/1687Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Michel24/09/1675Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Michel26/04/1709Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Nicolas05/10/1705Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Philippe22/04/1671Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Philippe20/03/1684Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Pierre03/01/1681Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Thomas21/09/1673Villers‑en‑Ouche 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
SOUTIF Thomas28/02/1680Saint‑Nicolas‑des‑Laitiers 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
TANNEUR Louis26/09/1633Barbuise 10400 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Jean Nicolas13/08/1767Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Marie Anne04/02/1766Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Marie Jeanne11/06/1775Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Marie Thérèse02/12/1764Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Marie Thérèse28/04/1771Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TARIN Pierre31/01/1773Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Claire30/04/1752Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE François27/08/1748Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Françoise15/07/1744Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Hubert22/02/1717Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Hubert11/09/1742Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Jean08/10/1713Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Jean23/09/1758Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Jean Baptiste29/07/1762Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Jeanne29/04/1683Rosoy‑sur‑Amance 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Mammès10/01/1739Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Marie16/02/1741Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Marie01/11/1750Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Marie14/11/1751Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Nicolas04/07/1719Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Nicolas29/09/1748Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Nicolas07/07/1754Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Pierre29/06/1756Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TESTEVUIDE Rose27/06/1746Troischamps 52600 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THIEBAUD Dieudonnée01/04/1693Sainte‑Marie‑en‑Chaux 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
THIEBAUD Etienne07/06/1696Sainte‑Marie‑en‑Chaux 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
THIEBAUD Jean François17/06/1688Sainte‑Marie‑en‑Chaux 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
THIEBAUD Jeanne15/12/1689Sainte‑Marie‑en‑Chaux 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
THIERRY Edme12/01/1634Esclavolles 51260 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMAS Nicolas20/07/1684Uzemain 88220 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
THOMASSUS Françoise04/05/1704Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMASSUS Jean Baptiste28/08/1710Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMASSUS Jeanne02/07/1712Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMASSUS Louis08/06/1709Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMASSUS Louis15/11/1713Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMASSUS Louise27/12/1706Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMASSUS Marie Magdeleine20/01/1718Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMASSUS Marie Magdeleine10/07/1722Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMASSUS Nicolas12/12/1736Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
THOMASSUS Nicole10/1716Romain 51140 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
TISSERANT Marie Anne02/03/1781Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALET Pernette06/02/1651Ville‑du‑Pont 25650 Doubs Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VALLÉE Charles15/12/1743Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Gabriel24/07/1672Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Jacques23/07/1708Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Marie Charlotte30/04/1755Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Pierre17/04/1676Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Pierre25/09/1704Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLÉE Pierre10/02/1711Bocquencé 61550 Orne Basse‑Normandie FRANCE
VALLERON Henry08/01/1711Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLERON Jean05/02/1709Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLERON Marie09/02/1712Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLERON Thomas31/07/1713Reims 51100 Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Anne18/11/1699Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Catherine16/05/1715Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Edme29/06/1701Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Edme26/08/1723Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Etiennette29/05/1712Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Jacquette18/11/1699Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Jean24/07/1697Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Julien24/08/1710Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Julien16/08/1713Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Marguerite09/01/1720Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Marianne16/08/1721Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Nicolas22/02/1718Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Philippe Nicolas18/06/1725Fontaine‑Luyères 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VALLOIS Reine07/09/1707Charmont‑sous‑Barbuise 10150 Aube Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VANÇON Marguerite03/07/1643Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
VANÇON Nicolas06/12/1636Le Val‑d'Ajol 88340 Vosges Lorraine FRANCE
VARNEY Marie28/09/1698Lecey 52360 Haute‑Marne Champagne‑Ardenne FRANCE
VAVASSEUR Jacqueline09/10/1641Verneusses 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
VAVASSEUR Jacques27/12/1647Verneusses 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
VAVASSEUR Martin13/01/1644Verneusses 27390 Eure Haute‑Normandie FRANCE
VERJUS Antoine Simon30/07/1761Rouilly 77160 Seine‑et‑Marne Ile‑de‑France FRANCE
VERPILLOT Anne31/01/1717Sainte‑Marie‑en‑Chaux 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VERPILLOT Anne Marguerite12/07/1721Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VERPILLOT François Guillaume10/01/1695Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VERPILLOT Jean Claude26/08/1659Corravillers 70310 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VERPILLOT Mathieu30/11/1698Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VERPILLOT Pierre Nicolas29/06/1720Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VIAIN Jeanne Françoise24/07/1723Saint‑Bresson 70280 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VIOLETTE Pierre12/09/1705Amilly 45200 Loiret Centre FRANCE
VOURIOT Claude Françoise10/04/1685Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VOURIOT Guillaume11/11/1690Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VOURIOT Jacques François29/07/1698Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VOURIOT Jeanne Claude28/12/1687Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VOURIOT Nicolas25/04/1695Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE
VOURIOT Pierrette13/12/1682Breuches 70300 Haute‑Saône Franche‑Comté FRANCE